Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
Dietitian
Sr. Meera
9:00 AM
12:00 PM

Dietitian
Sr. Meera
4:30 PM
5:30 PM

Medical
Dr. M.V Mathew
Dr. C. Sanil
Dr. Thomas V. T
9:30 AM
10:30 AM

Medical
Dr. M.V Mathew
Dr. C. Sanil
Dr. Thomas V. T
12:30 PM
2:00 PM

Medical
Dr. M.V Mathew
Dr. C. Sanil
Dr. Thomas V. T
4:30 PM
5:30 PM

Surgery
Dr. M.O Paulose
Dr. Dileep
9:30 AM
10:30 AM

Surgery
Dr. M.O Paulose
Dr. Dileep
12:00 PM
1:00 PM

Surgery
Dr. M.O Paulose
Dr. Dileep
4:30 PM
5:30 PM

Ortho Unit 2
Dr. Sunil P. P
Dr. Sreejith P. P
9:30 AM
10:30 AM

Ortho Unit 2
Dr. Sunil P. P
Dr. Sreejith P. P
2:30 PM
4:30 PM

Ortho Unit 2
Dr. Sunil P. P
Dr. Sreejith P. P
4:30 PM
5:30 PM

Ortho Unit 3
Dr. Prakash V
Dr. Jerry Jacob
9:30 AM
10:30 AM

Ortho Unit 3
Dr. Prakash V
Dr. Jerry Jacob
2:30 PM
4:30 PM

Ortho Unit 3
Dr. Prakash V
Dr. Jerry Jacob
4:30 PM
5:30 PM

Pediatrics
Dr. Murali M.R
Dr. Sr. Betty Louis
Dr. Smitha N. I
9:30 AM
10:30 AM

Pediatrics
Dr. Murali M.R
Dr. Sr. Betty Louis
Dr. Smitha N. I
12:00 PM
1:00 PM

Pediatrics
Dr. Murali M.R
Dr. Sr. Betty Louis
Dr. Smitha N. I
4:30 PM
5:30 PM

Maxillo Facial Surgery
Dr. Renjith Kalliath
9:30 AM
12:30 PM

Maxillo Facial Surgery
Dr. Renjith Kalliath
4:30 PM
5:30 PM

Dermatology
Dr. Sara Prasad
9:30 AM
12:30 PM

Dermatology
Dr. Sara Prasad
4:30 PM
5:30 PM

Homeopathy
Dr. Preena Sunil
9:30 AM
12:30 PM

ENT
Dr. Itoop C. J
9:30 AM
12:30 PM

ENT
Dr. Itoop C. J
4:30 PM
5:30 PM

Dental
Dr. Sheethal G. Mathew
Dr. Renjith Kalliath
Dr. Divya Jerry
9:30 AM
12:30 PM

Dental
Dr. Sunil Abraham
9:30 AM
7:00 PM
2nd Monday

Dental
Dr. Sheethal G. Mathew
Dr. Renjith Kalliath
Dr. Divya Jerry
4:30 PM
5:30 PM

Urology
Dr. Peter Alappatt
9:30 AM
12:30 PM

Cardiology
Dr. Thomas John
Dr. Jubil P. Mathew
9:30 AM
12:30 PM

Cardiology
Dr. Jubil P. Mathew
4:30 PM
5:30 PM

Ophthalmology
Dr. James
9:30 AM
12:30 PM

Ophthalmology
Dr. James
4:30 PM
5:30 PM

Clinical Psychology
Dr. Tony Ambadan
9:30 AM
4:00 PM

Gynaecology
Dr. Prema Menon
Dr. Lucy Joseph
Dr. Venma
10:30 AM
1:00 PM

Gynaecology
Dr. Prema Menon
Dr. Lucy Joseph
Dr. Venma
4:00 PM
5:30 PM

Psychiatry
Dr. Manoj. K
11:00 AM
1:00 PM

Psychiatry
Dr. Manoj. K
4:30 PM
5:30 PM

Neuro Surgery
Dr. Manoj T. K
11:00 AM
1:00 PM

Neuro Surgery
Dr. Manoj T. K
4:30 PM
5:30 PM

Nephrology
Dr. Jayanth T. Mathew
2:30 PM
3:30 PM

Neurology
Dr. Rajesh
5:30 PM
7:30 PM
Dietitian
Sr. Meera
9:00 AM
12:00 PM

Dietitian
Sr. Meera
4:30 PM
5:30 PM

Medical
Dr. M.V Mathew
Dr. C. Sanil
Dr. Thomas V. T
9:30 AM
10:30 AM

Medical
Dr. M.V Mathew
Dr. C. Sanil
Dr. Thomas V. T
12:30 PM
2:00 PM

Medical
Dr. M.V Mathew
Dr. C. Sanil
Dr. Thomas V. T
4:30 PM
5:30 PM

Surgery
Dr. Dileep
9:30 AM
10:30 AM

Surgery
Dr. Dileep
12:00 PM
1:00 PM

Surgery
Dr. Dileep
4:30 PM
5:30 PM

Ortho Unit 1
Dr. Prasad Varkey
Dr. Binoy P. S
Dr. Balram Ravishankar
9:30 AM
10:30 AM

Ortho Unit 1
Dr. Prasad Varkey
Dr. Binoy P. S
Dr. Balram Ravishankar
2:30 PM
4:30 PM

Ortho Unit 1
Dr. Prasad Varkey
Dr. Binoy P. S
Dr. Balram Ravishankar
4:30 PM
5:30 PM

Ortho Unit 3
Dr. Prakash V
Dr. Jerry Jacob
9:30 AM
10:30 AM

Ortho Unit 3
Dr. Prakash V
Dr. Jerry Jacob
2:30 PM
4:30 PM

Ortho Unit 3
Dr. Prakash V
Dr. Jerry Jacob
4:30 PM
5:30 PM

Pediatrics
Dr. Murali M.R
Dr. Sr. Betty Louis
Dr. Smitha N. I
9:30 AM
10:30 AM

Pediatrics
Dr. Murali M.R
Dr. Sr. Betty Louis
Dr. Smitha N. I
12:00 PM
1:00 PM

Pediatrics
Dr. Murali M.R
Dr. Sr. Betty Louis
Dr. Smitha N. I
4:30 PM
5:30 PM

Dermatology
Dr. Sara Prasad
9:30 AM
12:30 PM

Dermatology
Dr. Sara Prasad
4:30 PM
5:30 PM

Homeopathy
Dr. Preena Sunil
9:30 AM
12:30 PM

ENT
Dr. Itoop C. J
9:30 AM
12:30 PM

ENT
Dr. Itoop C. J
4:30 PM
5:30 PM

Dental
Dr. Sheethal G. Mathew
Dr. Divya Jerry
9:30 AM
12:30 PM

Dental
Dr. Aiswarya Job
9:30 AM
5:30 PM

Dental
Dr. Sheethal G. Mathew
Dr. Divya Jerry
4:30 PM
5:30 PM

Cardiology
Dr. Thomas John
Dr. Jubil P. Mathew
9:30 AM
12:30 PM

Cardiology
Dr. Thomas John
4:30 PM
5:30 PM

Ophthalmology
Dr. James
9:30 AM
12:30 PM

Ophthalmology
Dr. James
4:30 PM
5:30 PM

Clinical Psychology
Dr. Tony Ambadan
9:30 AM
4:00 PM

Gynaecology
Dr. Prema Menon
Dr. Lucy Joseph
Dr. Venma
10:30 AM
1:00 PM

Gynaecology
Dr. Prema Menon
Dr. Lucy Joseph
Dr. Venma
4:00 PM
5:30 PM

Psychiatry
Dr. Manoj. K
11:00 AM
1:00 PM

Psychiatry
Dr. Manoj. K
4:30 PM
5:30 PM

Neuro Surgery
Dr. Manoj T. K
11:00 AM
1:00 PM

Neuro Surgery
Dr. Manoj T. K
4:30 PM
5:30 PM

Urology
Dr. Venuchandran
4:00 PM
5:00 PM

Neurology
Dr. Rajesh
5:30 PM
7:30 PM
Dietitian
Sr. Meera
9:00 AM
12:00 PM

Dietitian
Sr. Meera
4:30 PM
5:30 PM

Medical
Dr. M.V Mathew
Dr. C. Sanil
Dr. Thomas V. T
9:30 AM
10:30 AM

Medical
Dr. M.V Mathew
Dr. C. Sanil
Dr. Thomas V. T
12:30 PM
2:00 PM

Medical
Dr. M.V Mathew
Dr. C. Sanil
Dr. Thomas V. T
4:30 PM
5:30 PM

Surgery
Dr. M.O Paulose
Dr. Dileep
9:30 AM
10:30 AM

Surgery
Dr. M.O Paulose
Dr. Dileep
12:00 PM
1:00 PM

Surgery
Dr. M.O Paulose
Dr. Dileep
4:30 PM
5:30 PM

Maxillo Facial Surgery
Dr. Renjith Kalliath
9:30 AM
10:30 AM

Maxillo Facial Surgery
Dr. Renjith Kalliath
4:30 PM
5:30 PM

Ortho Unit 1
Dr. Prasad Varkey
Dr. Binoy P. S
Dr. Balram Ravishankar
9:30 AM
10:30 AM

Ortho Unit 1
Dr. Prasad Varkey
Dr. Binoy P. S
Dr. Balram Ravishankar
2:30 PM
4:30 PM

Ortho Unit 1
Dr. Prasad Varkey
Dr. Binoy P. S
Dr. Balram Ravishankar
4:30 PM
5:30 PM

Ortho Unit 2
Dr. Sunil P. P
Dr. Sreejith P. P
9:30 AM
10:30 AM

Ortho Unit 2
Dr. Sunil P. P
Dr. Sreejith P. P
2:30 PM
4:30 PM

Ortho Unit 2
Dr. Sunil P. P
Dr. Sreejith P. P
4:30 PM
5:30 PM

Pediatrics
Dr. Murali M.R
Dr. Sr. Betty Louis
Dr. Smitha N. I
9:30 AM
10:30 AM

Pediatrics
Dr. Murali M.R
Dr. Sr. Betty Louis
Dr. Smitha N. I
12:00 PM
1:00 PM

Pediatrics
Dr. Murali M.R
Dr. Sr. Betty Louis
Dr. Smitha N. I
4:30 PM
5:30 PM

Dermatology
Dr. Sara Prasad
9:30 AM
12:30 PM

Dermatology
Dr. Sara Prasad
4:30 PM
5:30 PM

Homeopathy
Dr. Preena Sunil
9:30 AM
12:30 PM

ENT
Dr. Itoop C. J
9:30 AM
12:30 PM

ENT
Dr. Itoop C. J
4:30 PM
5:30 PM

Dental
Dr. Sheethal G. Mathew
Dr. Renjith Kalliath
Dr. Divya Jerry
9:30 AM
12:30 PM

Dental
Dr. Sheethal G. Mathew
Dr. Renjith Kalliath
Dr. Divya Jerry
4:30 PM
5:30 PM

Urology
Dr. Peter Alappatt
9:30 AM
12:30 PM

Urology
Dr. Venuchandran
4:00 PM
5:00 PM

Cardiology
Dr. Thomas John
Dr. Jubil P. Mathew
9:30 AM
12:30 PM

Cardiology
Dr. Jubil P. Mathew
4:30 PM
5:30 PM

Ophthalmology
Dr. James
9:30 AM
12:30 PM

Ophthalmology
Dr. James
4:30 PM
5:30 PM

Clinical Psychology
Dr. Tony Ambadan
Dr. Sr. Savitha CHF
9:30 AM
4:00 PM

Gynaecology
Dr. Urmila
10:30 AM
1:00 PM

Gynaecology
4:30 PM
5:30 PM

Psychiatry
Dr. Manoj. K
11:00 AM
1:00 PM

Psychiatry
Dr. Manoj. K
4:30 PM
5:30 PM

Neuro Surgery
Dr. Manoj T. K
11:00 AM
1:00 PM

Neuro Surgery
Dr. Manoj T. K
4:30 PM
5:30 PM

Neurology
Dr. Rajesh
5:30 PM
7:30 PM
Dietitian
Sr. Meera
9:00 AM
12:00 PM

Dietitian
Sr. Meera
4:30 PM
5:30 PM

Medical
Dr. M.V Mathew
Dr. C. Sanil
Dr. Thomas V. T
9:30 AM
10:30 AM

Medical
Dr. M.V Mathew
Dr. C. Sanil
Dr. Thomas V. T
12:30 PM
2:00 PM

Medical
Dr. M.V Mathew
Dr. C. Sanil
Dr. Thomas V. T
4:30 PM
5:30 PM

Surgery
Dr. M.O Paulose
9:30 AM
10:30 AM

Surgery
Dr. M.O Paulose
12:30 PM
1:00 PM

Surgery
Dr. M.O Paulose
4:30 PM
5:30 PM

Ortho Unit 2
Dr. Sunil P. P
Dr. Sreejith P. P
9:30 AM
10:30 AM

Ortho Unit 2
Dr. Sunil P. P
Dr. Sreejith P. P
2:30 PM
4:30 PM

Ortho Unit 2
Dr. Sunil P. P
Dr. Sreejith P. P
4:30 PM
5:30 PM

Ortho Unit 3
Dr. Prakash V
Dr. Jerry Jacob
9:30 AM
10:30 AM

Ortho Unit 3
Dr. Prakash V
Dr. Jerry Jacob
2:30 PM
4:30 PM

Ortho Unit 3
Dr. Prakash V
Dr. Jerry Jacob
4:30 PM
5:30 PM

Pediatrics
Dr. Murali M.R
Dr. Sr. Betty Louis
Dr. Smitha N. I
9:30 AM
10:30 AM

Pediatrics
Dr. Murali M.R
Dr. Sr. Betty Louis
Dr. Smitha N. I
12:00 PM
1:00 PM

Pediatrics
Dr. Murali M.R
Dr. Sr. Betty Louis
Dr. Smitha N. I
4:30 PM
5:30 PM

Dermatology
Dr. Sara Prasad
9:30 AM
12:30 PM

Dermatology
Dr. Sara Prasad
4:30 PM
5:30 PM

Homeopathy
Dr. Preena Sunil
9:30 AM
12:30 PM

Dental
Dr. Sheethal G. Mathew
Dr. Divya Jerry
9:30 AM
12:30 PM

Dental
Dr. Sunil Abraham
9:30 AM
7:00 PM

Dental
Dr. Sheethal G. Mathew
Dr. Divya Jerry
4:30 PM
5:30 PM

Cardiology
Dr. Thomas John
Dr. Jubil P. Mathew
9:30 AM
12:30 PM

Cardiology
Dr. Thomas John
4:30 PM
5:30 PM

Ophthalmology
Dr. James
9:30 AM
12:30 PM

Ophthalmology
Dr. James
4:30 PM
5:30 PM

Clinical Psychology
Dr. Tony Ambadan
Dr. Sr. Savitha CHF
9:30 AM
4:00 PM

Gynaecology
Dr. Prema Menon
Dr. Lucy Joseph
Dr. Venma
10:30 AM
1:00 PM

Gynaecology
Dr. Prema Menon
Dr. Lucy Joseph
Dr. Venma
4:00 PM
5:30 PM

Psychiatry
Dr. Manoj. K
11:00 AM
1:00 PM

Psychiatry
Dr. Manoj. K
4:30 PM
5:30 PM

Neuro Surgery
Dr. Manoj T. K
11:00 AM
1:00 PM

Neuro Surgery
Dr. Manoj T. K
4:30 PM
5:30 PM

Nephrology
Dr. Jayanth T. Mathew
2:30 PM
3:30 PM

Urology
Dr. Venuchandran
4:00 PM
5:00 PM

ENT
Dr. Itoop C. J
4:30 PM
5:30 PM

Neurology
Dr. Rajesh
5:30 PM
7:30 PM
Dietitian
Sr. Meera
9:00 AM
12:00 PM

Dietitian
Sr. Meera
4:30 PM
5:30 PM

Medical
Dr. M.V Mathew
Dr. C. Sanil
Dr. Thomas V. T
9:30 AM
10:30 AM

Medical
Dr. M.V Mathew
Dr. C. Sanil
Dr. Thomas V. T
12:30 PM
2:00 PM

Medical
Dr. M.V Mathew
Dr. C. Sanil
Dr. Thomas V. T
4:00 PM
5:30 PM

Surgery
Dr. M.O Paulose
Dr. Dileep
9:30 AM
10:30 AM

Surgery
Dr. M.O Paulose
Dr. Dileep
12:00 PM
1:00 PM

Surgery
Dr. M.O Paulose
Dr. Dileep
4:30 PM
5:30 PM

Maxillo Facial Surgery
Dr. Renjith Kalliath
9:30 AM
10:30 AM

Maxillo Facial Surgery
Dr. Renjith Kalliath
4:30 PM
5:30 PM

Ortho Unit 1
Dr. Prasad Varkey
Dr. Binoy P. S
Dr. Balram Ravishankar
9:30 AM
10:30 AM

Ortho Unit 1
Dr. Prasad Varkey
Dr. Binoy P. S
Dr. Balram Ravishankar
2:30 PM
4:30 PM

Ortho Unit 1
Dr. Prasad Varkey
Dr. Binoy P. S
Dr. Balram Ravishankar
4:30 PM
5:30 PM

Ortho Unit 3
Dr. Prakash V
Dr. Jerry Jacob
9:30 AM
10:30 AM

Ortho Unit 3
Dr. Prakash V
Dr. Jerry Jacob
2:30 PM
4:30 PM

Ortho Unit 3
Dr. Prakash V
Dr. Jerry Jacob
4:30 PM
5:30 PM

Pediatrics
Dr. Murali M.R
Dr. Sr. Betty Louis
Dr. Smitha N. I
9:30 AM
10:30 AM

Pediatrics
Dr. Murali M.R
Dr. Sr. Betty Louis
Dr. Smitha N. I
12:00 PM
1:00 PM

Pediatrics
Dr. Murali M.R
Dr. Sr. Betty Louis
Dr. Smitha N. I
4:30 PM
5:30 PM

Dermatology
Dr. Sara Prasad
9:30 AM
12:30 PM

Dermatology
Dr. Sara Prasad
4:30 PM
5:30 PM

Homeopathy
Dr. Preena Sunil
9:30 AM
12:30 PM

ENT
Dr. Itoop C. J
9:30 AM
12:30 PM

ENT
Dr. Itoop C. J
4:30 PM
5:30 PM

Dental
Dr. Sheethal G. Mathew
Dr. Renjith Kalliath
Dr. Divya Jerry
9:30 AM
12:30 PM

Dental
Dr. Sheethal G. Mathew
Dr. Renjith Kalliath
Dr. Divya Jerry
4:30 PM
5:30 PM

Cardiology
Dr. Thomas John
Dr. Jubil P. Mathew
9:30 AM
12:30 PM

Cardiology
Dr. Jubil P. Mathew
4:30 PM
5:30 PM

Ophthalmology
Dr. James
9:30 AM
12:30 PM

Ophthalmology
Dr. James
4:30 PM
5:30 PM

Clinical Psychology
Dr. Tony Ambadan
9:30 AM
4:00 PM

Gynaecology
Dr. Prema Menon
Dr. Lucy Joseph
Dr. Venma
10:30 AM
1:00 PM

Gynaecology
Dr. Prema Menon
Dr. Lucy Joseph
Dr. Venma
4:00 PM
5:30 PM

Psychiatry
Dr. Manoj. K
11:00 AM
1:00 PM

Psychiatry
Dr. Manoj. K
4:30 PM
5:30 PM

Neuro Surgery
Dr. Manoj T. K
11:00 AM
1:00 PM

Neuro Surgery
Dr. Manoj T. K
4:30 PM
5:30 PM

Urology
Dr. Venuchandran
4:00 PM
5:00 PM

Neurology
Dr. Rajesh
5:30 PM
7:30 PM
Dietitian
Sr. Meera
9:00 AM
12:30 PM

Brain Aid
Dr. Saiga
9:00 AM
4:00 PM

Medical
Dr. M.V Mathew
Dr. C. Sanil
Dr. Thomas V. T
9:30 AM
10:30 AM

Medical
Dr. M.V Mathew
Dr. C. Sanil
Dr. Thomas V. T
12:30 PM
2:00 PM

Surgery
Dr. M.O Paulose
Dr. Dileep
9:30 AM
10:30 AM

Surgery
Dr. M.O Paulose
Dr. Dileep
12:00 PM
1:00 PM

Ortho Unit 3
Dr. Jerry Jacob
9:30 AM
10:30 AM

Ortho Unit 3
Dr. Prakash V
10:30 AM
12:30 PM

Pediatrics
Dr. Murali M.R
Dr. Sr. Betty Louis
Dr. Smitha N. I
9:30 AM
10:30 AM

Pediatrics
Dr. Murali M.R
Dr. Sr. Betty Louis
Dr. Smitha N. I
12:00 PM
1:00 PM

Dermatology
Dr. Sara Prasad
9:30 AM
12:30 PM

Dermatology
Dr. Sara Prasad
9:30 AM
1:30 PM

Homeopathy
Dr. Preena Sunil
9:30 AM
12:30 PM

ENT
Dr. Itoop C. J
9:30 AM
12:30 PM

Dental
Dr. Sheethal G. Mathew
Dr. Divya Jerry
9:30 AM
12:30 PM

Dental
Dr.Sunil Abraham
9:30 AM
4:00 PM
2nd Saturday

Dental
Dr. Aiswarya Job
9:30 AM
5:30 PM

Urology
Dr. Peter Alappatt
9:30 AM
12:30 PM

Cardiology
Dr. Thomas John
Dr. Jubil P. Mathew
9:30 AM
12:30 PM

Ophthalmology
Dr. James
9:30 AM
12:30 PM

Clinical Psychology
Dr. Tony Ambadan
Dr. Sr. Savitha CHF
9:30 AM
4:00 PM

Gynaecology
Dr. Prema Menon
Dr. Lucy Joseph
Dr. Venma
10:30 AM
1:00 PM

Psychiatry
Dr. Manoj. K
11:00 AM
1:00 PM

Neurology
Dr. Rajesh
11:00 AM
1:00 PM

Ortho Unit 1
Dr. Prasad Varkey
Dr. Binoy P. S
Dr. Balram Ravishankar
12:00 PM
5:30 PM

Ortho Unit 2
Dr. Sunil P. P
Dr. Sreejith P. P
12:00 PM
5:30 PM

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Saturday

Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
Medical
Dr. M.V Mathew
Dr. C. Sanil
Dr. Thomas V. T
9:30 AM
10:30 AM
Medical
Dr. M.V Mathew
Dr. C. Sanil
Dr. Thomas V. T
9:30 AM
10:30 AM
Medical
Dr. M.V Mathew
Dr. C. Sanil
Dr. Thomas V. T
9:30 AM
10:30 AM
Medical
Dr. M.V Mathew
Dr. C. Sanil
Dr. Thomas V. T
9:30 AM
10:30 AM
Medical
Dr. M.V Mathew
Dr. C. Sanil
Dr. Thomas V. T
9:30 AM
10:30 AM
Medical
Dr. M.V Mathew
Dr. C. Sanil
Dr. Thomas V. T
9:30 AM
10:30 AM
Medical
Dr. M.V Mathew
Dr. C. Sanil
Dr. Thomas V. T
12:30 PM
2:00 PM
Medical
Dr. M.V Mathew
Dr. C. Sanil
Dr. Thomas V. T
12:30 PM
2:00 PM
Medical
Dr. M.V Mathew
Dr. C. Sanil
Dr. Thomas V. T
12:30 PM
2:00 PM
Medical
Dr. M.V Mathew
Dr. C. Sanil
Dr. Thomas V. T
12:30 PM
2:00 PM
Medical
Dr. M.V Mathew
Dr. C. Sanil
Dr. Thomas V. T
12:30 PM
2:00 PM
Medical
Dr. M.V Mathew
Dr. C. Sanil
Dr. Thomas V. T
12:30 PM
2:00 PM
Medical
Dr. M.V Mathew
Dr. C. Sanil
Dr. Thomas V. T
4:30 PM
5:30 PM
Medical
Dr. M.V Mathew
Dr. C. Sanil
Dr. Thomas V. T
4:30 PM
5:30 PM
Medical
Dr. M.V Mathew
Dr. C. Sanil
Dr. Thomas V. T
4:30 PM
5:30 PM
Medical
Dr. M.V Mathew
Dr. C. Sanil
Dr. Thomas V. T
4:30 PM
5:30 PM
Medical
Dr. M.V Mathew
Dr. C. Sanil
Dr. Thomas V. T
4:00 PM
5:30 PM

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Saturday

Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
Surgery
Dr. M.O Paulose
Dr. Dileep
9:30 AM
10:30 AM
Surgery
Dr. Dileep
9:30 AM
10:30 AM
Surgery
Dr. M.O Paulose
Dr. Dileep
9:30 AM
10:30 AM
Surgery
Dr. M.O Paulose
9:30 AM
10:30 AM
Surgery
Dr. M.O Paulose
Dr. Dileep
9:30 AM
10:30 AM
Surgery
Dr. M.O Paulose
Dr. Dileep
9:30 AM
10:30 AM
Surgery
Dr. M.O Paulose
Dr. Dileep
12:00 PM
1:00 PM
Surgery
Dr. Dileep
12:00 PM
1:00 PM
Surgery
Dr. M.O Paulose
Dr. Dileep
12:00 PM
1:00 PM
Surgery
Dr. M.O Paulose
12:30 PM
1:00 PM
Surgery
Dr. M.O Paulose
Dr. Dileep
12:00 PM
1:00 PM
Surgery
Dr. M.O Paulose
Dr. Dileep
12:00 PM
1:00 PM
Surgery
Dr. M.O Paulose
Dr. Dileep
4:30 PM
5:30 PM
Surgery
Dr. Dileep
4:30 PM
5:30 PM
Surgery
Dr. M.O Paulose
Dr. Dileep
4:30 PM
5:30 PM
Surgery
Dr. M.O Paulose
4:30 PM
5:30 PM
Surgery
Dr. M.O Paulose
Dr. Dileep
4:30 PM
5:30 PM

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Saturday

Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
Maxillo Facial Surgery
Dr. Renjith Kalliath
9:30 AM
12:30 PM
Maxillo Facial Surgery
Dr. Renjith Kalliath
9:30 AM
10:30 AM
Maxillo Facial Surgery
Dr. Renjith Kalliath
9:30 AM
10:30 AM
Maxillo Facial Surgery
Dr. Renjith Kalliath
4:30 PM
5:30 PM
Maxillo Facial Surgery
Dr. Renjith Kalliath
4:30 PM
5:30 PM
Maxillo Facial Surgery
Dr. Renjith Kalliath
4:30 PM
5:30 PM

Monday

Wednesday

Friday

Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
Ortho Unit 1
Dr. Prasad Varkey
Dr. Binoy P. S
Dr. Balram Ravishankar
9:30 AM
10:30 AM
Ortho Unit 1
Dr. Prasad Varkey
Dr. Binoy P. S
Dr. Balram Ravishankar
9:30 AM
10:30 AM
Ortho Unit 1
Dr. Prasad Varkey
Dr. Binoy P. S
Dr. Balram Ravishankar
9:30 AM
10:30 AM
Ortho Unit 1
Dr. Prasad Varkey
Dr. Binoy P. S
Dr. Balram Ravishankar
12:00 PM
5:30 PM
Ortho Unit 1
Dr. Prasad Varkey
Dr. Binoy P. S
Dr. Balram Ravishankar
2:30 PM
4:30 PM

Ortho Unit 1
Dr. Prasad Varkey
Dr. Binoy P. S
Dr. Balram Ravishankar
4:30 PM
5:30 PM
Ortho Unit 1
Dr. Prasad Varkey
Dr. Binoy P. S
Dr. Balram Ravishankar
2:30 PM
4:30 PM

Ortho Unit 1
Dr. Prasad Varkey
Dr. Binoy P. S
Dr. Balram Ravishankar
4:30 PM
5:30 PM
Ortho Unit 1
Dr. Prasad Varkey
Dr. Binoy P. S
Dr. Balram Ravishankar
2:30 PM
4:30 PM

Ortho Unit 1
Dr. Prasad Varkey
Dr. Binoy P. S
Dr. Balram Ravishankar
4:30 PM
5:30 PM

Tuesday

Wednesday

Friday

Saturday

Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
Ortho Unit 2
Dr. Sunil P. P
Dr. Sreejith P. P
9:30 AM
10:30 AM
Ortho Unit 2
Dr. Sunil P. P
Dr. Sreejith P. P
9:30 AM
10:30 AM
Ortho Unit 2
Dr. Sunil P. P
Dr. Sreejith P. P
9:30 AM
10:30 AM
Ortho Unit 2
Dr. Sunil P. P
Dr. Sreejith P. P
12:00 PM
5:30 PM
Ortho Unit 2
Dr. Sunil P. P
Dr. Sreejith P. P
2:30 PM
4:30 PM

Ortho Unit 2
Dr. Sunil P. P
Dr. Sreejith P. P
4:30 PM
5:30 PM
Ortho Unit 2
Dr. Sunil P. P
Dr. Sreejith P. P
2:30 PM
4:30 PM

Ortho Unit 2
Dr. Sunil P. P
Dr. Sreejith P. P
4:30 PM
5:30 PM
Ortho Unit 2
Dr. Sunil P. P
Dr. Sreejith P. P
2:30 PM
4:30 PM

Ortho Unit 2
Dr. Sunil P. P
Dr. Sreejith P. P
4:30 PM
5:30 PM

Monday

Wednesday

Thursday

Saturday

Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
Ortho Unit 3
Dr. Prakash V
Dr. Jerry Jacob
9:30 AM
10:30 AM
Ortho Unit 3
Dr. Prakash V
Dr. Jerry Jacob
9:30 AM
10:30 AM
Ortho Unit 3
Dr. Prakash V
Dr. Jerry Jacob
9:30 AM
10:30 AM
Ortho Unit 3
Dr. Prakash V
Dr. Jerry Jacob
9:30 AM
10:30 AM
Ortho Unit 3
Dr. Jerry Jacob
9:30 AM
10:30 AM

Ortho Unit 3
Dr. Prakash V
10:30 AM
12:30 PM
Ortho Unit 3
Dr. Prakash V
Dr. Jerry Jacob
2:30 PM
4:30 PM

Ortho Unit 3
Dr. Prakash V
Dr. Jerry Jacob
4:30 PM
5:30 PM
Ortho Unit 3
Dr. Prakash V
Dr. Jerry Jacob
2:30 PM
4:30 PM

Ortho Unit 3
Dr. Prakash V
Dr. Jerry Jacob
4:30 PM
5:30 PM
Ortho Unit 3
Dr. Prakash V
Dr. Jerry Jacob
2:30 PM
4:30 PM

Ortho Unit 3
Dr. Prakash V
Dr. Jerry Jacob
4:30 PM
5:30 PM
Ortho Unit 3
Dr. Prakash V
Dr. Jerry Jacob
2:30 PM
4:30 PM

Ortho Unit 3
Dr. Prakash V
Dr. Jerry Jacob
4:30 PM
5:30 PM

Monday

Tuesday

Thursday

Friday

Saturday

Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
Gynaecology
Dr. Prema Menon
Dr. Lucy Joseph
Dr. Venma
10:30 AM
1:00 PM
Gynaecology
Dr. Prema Menon
Dr. Lucy Joseph
Dr. Venma
10:30 AM
1:00 PM
Gynaecology
Dr. Urmila
10:30 AM
1:00 PM
Gynaecology
Dr. Prema Menon
Dr. Lucy Joseph
Dr. Venma
10:30 AM
1:00 PM
Gynaecology
Dr. Prema Menon
Dr. Lucy Joseph
Dr. Venma
10:30 AM
1:00 PM
Gynaecology
Dr. Prema Menon
Dr. Lucy Joseph
Dr. Venma
10:30 AM
1:00 PM
Gynaecology
Dr. Prema Menon
Dr. Lucy Joseph
Dr. Venma
4:00 PM
5:30 PM
Gynaecology
Dr. Prema Menon
Dr. Lucy Joseph
Dr. Venma
4:00 PM
5:30 PM
Gynaecology
4:30 PM
5:30 PM
Gynaecology
Dr. Prema Menon
Dr. Lucy Joseph
Dr. Venma
4:00 PM
5:30 PM
Gynaecology
Dr. Prema Menon
Dr. Lucy Joseph
Dr. Venma
4:00 PM
5:30 PM

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Saturday

Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
Pediatrics
Dr. Murali M.R
Dr. Sr. Betty Louis
Dr. Smitha N. I
9:30 AM
10:30 AM
Pediatrics
Dr. Murali M.R
Dr. Sr. Betty Louis
Dr. Smitha N. I
9:30 AM
10:30 AM
Pediatrics
Dr. Murali M.R
Dr. Sr. Betty Louis
Dr. Smitha N. I
9:30 AM
10:30 AM
Pediatrics
Dr. Murali M.R
Dr. Sr. Betty Louis
Dr. Smitha N. I
9:30 AM
10:30 AM
Pediatrics
Dr. Murali M.R
Dr. Sr. Betty Louis
Dr. Smitha N. I
9:30 AM
10:30 AM
Pediatrics
Dr. Murali M.R
Dr. Sr. Betty Louis
Dr. Smitha N. I
9:30 AM
10:30 AM
Pediatrics
Dr. Murali M.R
Dr. Sr. Betty Louis
Dr. Smitha N. I
12:00 PM
1:00 PM
Pediatrics
Dr. Murali M.R
Dr. Sr. Betty Louis
Dr. Smitha N. I
12:00 PM
1:00 PM
Pediatrics
Dr. Murali M.R
Dr. Sr. Betty Louis
Dr. Smitha N. I
12:00 PM
1:00 PM
Pediatrics
Dr. Murali M.R
Dr. Sr. Betty Louis
Dr. Smitha N. I
12:00 PM
1:00 PM
Pediatrics
Dr. Murali M.R
Dr. Sr. Betty Louis
Dr. Smitha N. I
12:00 PM
1:00 PM
Pediatrics
Dr. Murali M.R
Dr. Sr. Betty Louis
Dr. Smitha N. I
12:00 PM
1:00 PM
Pediatrics
Dr. Murali M.R
Dr. Sr. Betty Louis
Dr. Smitha N. I
4:30 PM
5:30 PM
Pediatrics
Dr. Murali M.R
Dr. Sr. Betty Louis
Dr. Smitha N. I
4:30 PM
5:30 PM
Pediatrics
Dr. Murali M.R
Dr. Sr. Betty Louis
Dr. Smitha N. I
4:30 PM
5:30 PM
Pediatrics
Dr. Murali M.R
Dr. Sr. Betty Louis
Dr. Smitha N. I
4:30 PM
5:30 PM
Pediatrics
Dr. Murali M.R
Dr. Sr. Betty Louis
Dr. Smitha N. I
4:30 PM
5:30 PM

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Saturday

Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
Psychiatry
Dr. Manoj. K
11:00 AM
1:00 PM
Psychiatry
Dr. Manoj. K
11:00 AM
1:00 PM
Psychiatry
Dr. Manoj. K
11:00 AM
1:00 PM
Psychiatry
Dr. Manoj. K
11:00 AM
1:00 PM
Psychiatry
Dr. Manoj. K
11:00 AM
1:00 PM
Psychiatry
Dr. Manoj. K
11:00 AM
1:00 PM
Psychiatry
Dr. Manoj. K
4:30 PM
5:30 PM
Psychiatry
Dr. Manoj. K
4:30 PM
5:30 PM
Psychiatry
Dr. Manoj. K
4:30 PM
5:30 PM
Psychiatry
Dr. Manoj. K
4:30 PM
5:30 PM
Psychiatry
Dr. Manoj. K
4:30 PM
5:30 PM

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Saturday

Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
Cardiology
Dr. Thomas John
Dr. Jubil P. Mathew
9:30 AM
12:30 PM
Cardiology
Dr. Thomas John
Dr. Jubil P. Mathew
9:30 AM
12:30 PM
Cardiology
Dr. Thomas John
Dr. Jubil P. Mathew
9:30 AM
12:30 PM
Cardiology
Dr. Thomas John
Dr. Jubil P. Mathew
9:30 AM
12:30 PM
Cardiology
Dr. Thomas John
Dr. Jubil P. Mathew
9:30 AM
12:30 PM
Cardiology
Dr. Thomas John
Dr. Jubil P. Mathew
9:30 AM
12:30 PM
Cardiology
Dr. Jubil P. Mathew
4:30 PM
5:30 PM
Cardiology
Dr. Thomas John
4:30 PM
5:30 PM
Cardiology
Dr. Jubil P. Mathew
4:30 PM
5:30 PM
Cardiology
Dr. Thomas John
4:30 PM
5:30 PM
Cardiology
Dr. Jubil P. Mathew
4:30 PM
5:30 PM

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Saturday

Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
Dental
Dr. Sheethal G. Mathew
Dr. Renjith Kalliath
Dr. Divya Jerry
9:30 AM
12:30 PM

Dental
Dr. Sunil Abraham
9:30 AM
7:00 PM
2nd Monday

Dental
Dr. Sheethal G. Mathew
Dr. Renjith Kalliath
Dr. Divya Jerry
4:30 PM
5:30 PM
Dental
Dr. Sheethal G. Mathew
Dr. Divya Jerry
9:30 AM
12:30 PM

Dental
Dr. Aiswarya Job
9:30 AM
5:30 PM

Dental
Dr. Sheethal G. Mathew
Dr. Divya Jerry
4:30 PM
5:30 PM
Dental
Dr. Sheethal G. Mathew
Dr. Renjith Kalliath
Dr. Divya Jerry
9:30 AM
12:30 PM
Dental
Dr. Sheethal G. Mathew
Dr. Divya Jerry
9:30 AM
12:30 PM

Dental
Dr. Sunil Abraham
9:30 AM
7:00 PM

Dental
Dr. Sheethal G. Mathew
Dr. Divya Jerry
4:30 PM
5:30 PM
Dental
Dr. Sheethal G. Mathew
Dr. Renjith Kalliath
Dr. Divya Jerry
9:30 AM
12:30 PM
Dental
Dr. Sheethal G. Mathew
Dr. Divya Jerry
9:30 AM
12:30 PM

Dental
Dr.Sunil Abraham
9:30 AM
4:00 PM
2nd Saturday

Dental
Dr. Aiswarya Job
9:30 AM
5:30 PM
Dental
Dr. Sheethal G. Mathew
Dr. Renjith Kalliath
Dr. Divya Jerry
4:30 PM
5:30 PM
Dental
Dr. Sheethal G. Mathew
Dr. Renjith Kalliath
Dr. Divya Jerry
4:30 PM
5:30 PM

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Saturday

Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
Clinical Psychology
Dr. Tony Ambadan
9:30 AM
4:00 PM
Clinical Psychology
Dr. Tony Ambadan
9:30 AM
4:00 PM
Clinical Psychology
Dr. Tony Ambadan
Dr. Sr. Savitha CHF
9:30 AM
4:00 PM
Clinical Psychology
Dr. Tony Ambadan
Dr. Sr. Savitha CHF
9:30 AM
4:00 PM
Clinical Psychology
Dr. Tony Ambadan
9:30 AM
4:00 PM
Clinical Psychology
Dr. Tony Ambadan
Dr. Sr. Savitha CHF
9:30 AM
4:00 PM

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Saturday

Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
Dermatology
Dr. Sara Prasad
9:30 AM
12:30 PM
Dermatology
Dr. Sara Prasad
9:30 AM
12:30 PM
Dermatology
Dr. Sara Prasad
9:30 AM
12:30 PM
Dermatology
Dr. Sara Prasad
9:30 AM
12:30 PM
Dermatology
Dr. Sara Prasad
9:30 AM
12:30 PM
Dermatology
Dr. Sara Prasad
9:30 AM
12:30 PM

Dermatology
Dr. Sara Prasad
9:30 AM
1:30 PM
Dermatology
Dr. Sara Prasad
4:30 PM
5:30 PM
Dermatology
Dr. Sara Prasad
4:30 PM
5:30 PM
Dermatology
Dr. Sara Prasad
4:30 PM
5:30 PM
Dermatology
Dr. Sara Prasad
4:30 PM
5:30 PM
Dermatology
Dr. Sara Prasad
4:30 PM
5:30 PM

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Saturday

Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
Homeopathy
Dr. Preena Sunil
9:30 AM
12:30 PM
Homeopathy
Dr. Preena Sunil
9:30 AM
12:30 PM
Homeopathy
Dr. Preena Sunil
9:30 AM
12:30 PM
Homeopathy
Dr. Preena Sunil
9:30 AM
12:30 PM
Homeopathy
Dr. Preena Sunil
9:30 AM
12:30 PM
Homeopathy
Dr. Preena Sunil
9:30 AM
12:30 PM

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Saturday

Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
ENT
Dr. Itoop C. J
9:30 AM
12:30 PM
ENT
Dr. Itoop C. J
9:30 AM
12:30 PM
ENT
Dr. Itoop C. J
9:30 AM
12:30 PM
ENT
Dr. Itoop C. J
9:30 AM
12:30 PM
ENT
Dr. Itoop C. J
9:30 AM
12:30 PM
ENT
Dr. Itoop C. J
4:30 PM
5:30 PM
ENT
Dr. Itoop C. J
4:30 PM
5:30 PM
ENT
Dr. Itoop C. J
4:30 PM
5:30 PM
ENT
Dr. Itoop C. J
4:30 PM
5:30 PM
ENT
Dr. Itoop C. J
4:30 PM
5:30 PM

Monday

  • ENT
    9:30 AM - 12:30 PM
  • ENT
    4:30 PM - 5:30 PM

Tuesday

  • ENT
    9:30 AM - 12:30 PM
  • ENT
    4:30 PM - 5:30 PM

Wednesday

  • ENT
    9:30 AM - 12:30 PM
  • ENT
    4:30 PM - 5:30 PM

Thursday

  • ENT
    4:30 PM - 5:30 PM

Friday

  • ENT
    9:30 AM - 12:30 PM
  • ENT
    4:30 PM - 5:30 PM

Saturday

  • ENT
    9:30 AM - 12:30 PM
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
Neurology
Dr. Rajesh
11:00 AM
1:00 PM
Neurology
Dr. Rajesh
5:30 PM
7:30 PM
Neurology
Dr. Rajesh
5:30 PM
7:30 PM
Neurology
Dr. Rajesh
5:30 PM
7:30 PM
Neurology
Dr. Rajesh
5:30 PM
7:30 PM
Neurology
Dr. Rajesh
5:30 PM
7:30 PM

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Saturday

Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
Neuro Surgery
Dr. Manoj T. K
11:00 AM
1:00 PM
Neuro Surgery
Dr. Manoj T. K
11:00 AM
1:00 PM
Neuro Surgery
Dr. Manoj T. K
11:00 AM
1:00 PM
Neuro Surgery
Dr. Manoj T. K
11:00 AM
1:00 PM
Neuro Surgery
Dr. Manoj T. K
11:00 AM
1:00 PM
Neuro Surgery
Dr. Manoj T. K
4:30 PM
5:30 PM
Neuro Surgery
Dr. Manoj T. K
4:30 PM
5:30 PM
Neuro Surgery
Dr. Manoj T. K
4:30 PM
5:30 PM
Neuro Surgery
Dr. Manoj T. K
4:30 PM
5:30 PM
Neuro Surgery
Dr. Manoj T. K
4:30 PM
5:30 PM

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
Nephrology
Dr. Jayanth T. Mathew
2:30 PM
3:30 PM
Nephrology
Dr. Jayanth T. Mathew
2:30 PM
3:30 PM

Monday

Thursday

Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
Urology
Dr. Peter Alappatt
9:30 AM
12:30 PM
Urology
Dr. Peter Alappatt
9:30 AM
12:30 PM
Urology
Dr. Peter Alappatt
9:30 AM
12:30 PM
Urology
Dr. Venuchandran
4:00 PM
5:00 PM
Urology
Dr. Venuchandran
4:00 PM
5:00 PM
Urology
Dr. Venuchandran
4:00 PM
5:00 PM
Urology
Dr. Venuchandran
4:00 PM
5:00 PM

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Saturday

Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
Brain Aid
Dr. Saiga
9:00 AM
4:00 PM

Saturday

Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
Dietitian
Sr. Meera
9:00 AM
12:00 PM
Dietitian
Sr. Meera
9:00 AM
12:00 PM
Dietitian
Sr. Meera
9:00 AM
12:00 PM
Dietitian
Sr. Meera
9:00 AM
12:00 PM
Dietitian
Sr. Meera
9:00 AM
12:00 PM
Dietitian
Sr. Meera
9:00 AM
12:30 PM
Dietitian
Sr. Meera
4:30 PM
5:30 PM
Dietitian
Sr. Meera
4:30 PM
5:30 PM
Dietitian
Sr. Meera
4:30 PM
5:30 PM
Dietitian
Sr. Meera
4:30 PM
5:30 PM
Dietitian
Sr. Meera
4:30 PM
5:30 PM

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Saturday

Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
Ophthalmology
Dr. James
9:30 AM
12:30 PM
Ophthalmology
Dr. James
9:30 AM
12:30 PM
Ophthalmology
Dr. James
9:30 AM
12:30 PM
Ophthalmology
Dr. James
9:30 AM
12:30 PM
Ophthalmology
Dr. James
9:30 AM
12:30 PM
Ophthalmology
Dr. James
9:30 AM
12:30 PM
Ophthalmology
Dr. James
4:30 PM
5:30 PM
Ophthalmology
Dr. James
4:30 PM
5:30 PM
Ophthalmology
Dr. James
4:30 PM
5:30 PM
Ophthalmology
Dr. James
4:30 PM
5:30 PM
Ophthalmology
Dr. James
4:30 PM
5:30 PM

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Saturday